Tuesday, October 03, 2006


so im doing these quick crappy photoshop deals cuz work is super busy...this is a particularly bad one of my brother and his special lady tricia...its still art dammit, i don't wanna hear any complaints...watched alot of harry nilsson clips today...does anybody know where the house is that he grew up in? i know its in brooklyn somewhere...watched wife swap and got kinda mad last night...does it always have to be snobs vs the slobs?...seems unfair...but then again i can't stand slobs.

No comments: